Energy Management ProfessionalE.M.P. CERTIFIED TEPA MEMBERS

TEPA members who are E.M.P. Certified are listed by last name, in alphabetical order below

A-I

Huston Able, Choice Energy Services

Carolyn Ackerman, MidAmerican Energy Services

Javier Barrios, Good Energy

Andrew Barth, CSD Energy Advisors

Scott Besada, Transparent Energy

Michael Billet, Onyx Power & Gas Consulting

Crystal Borden, Engie

Chris Brooks, Onyx Power & Gas Consulting

Bill Cannon, Energy Consultant

Katie Casse, Rapid Power Management

Tom Chamberlin, PSEG Energy Solutions

Elliott Chorn, TrueLight Energy

John Costello, Constellation

Ryan Corporoon

Veronica DeRosa, UGI Energy Services

Brennan Dibasilio, Entrust Energy

Scott Ebeling, MidAmerican Energy Services

Alberto Fajardo, APG&E

Laura Fenstermaker, Constellation

Todd Fenstermaker, Engie

Paul Fershtand, Live Energy

Marilyn Fox, Fox, Smolen & Associates

Aharon Gartenberg, Lower Watt

Scott Heath, Good Energy

Carl Holley, Life Energy

Sarah Horowitz, Transparent Edge

Matt Hunter, Live Energy

J-Q

Carmen Janecek, ENGIE

Jennifer Jimenez, Rapid Power Management

Stephen King, Transparent Energy

Matthey Kinney, Patriot Energy Group

Jeff Lenetsky, Transparent Energy

F. Michael Lewis, Entelrgy

Cortney Lopez

Jeff Mahoney

Michelle Mathason, AMERIgreen Energy

William Mazurowski, PowerPlay

Gerald Mcadoo, Onyx Power & Gas

James McCullough, MidAmerican Energy Services

John McFarland, MidAmerican Energy Services

Shannon McGriff, TEPA Director

Patricia McMahon, Aggressive Energy

Rob Motto, Broker Online Exchange

St. Clair Newbern IV, Live Energy

Jill Norris, Rapid Power Management

Shana Page, Source Power & Gas

Ryan Park, EnerNOC

Jared Patterson, Rapid Power Management

Robert Petta, Live Energy

Lucia Power, Satori Energy

Ray Perry, NJ Energy Consulting Group

R-Z

Crystal Renyer, Rapid Power Management

Clarence Robinson, Park Place Power

Ken Rowen, VARO Technologies

David Roylance, Prism Energy Solutions

Perry Ruthven, Priority Power Management

Jim Saunders, Broker Online Exchange

Jeff Shoaf

Mikhail Skachko, U.S.E.C. LLC

Paul Smolen, Fox, Smolen & Associates

Nicholas Stanziola, Engie

Noel Temple, APPI Energy

Brett Thompson, Rapid Power Management

Amie Touchstone, Liberty Power

Aleksandar Urosevic, Satori Energy

Craig Wall, Patriot Energy Group

Benjamin Wallack, Bright Power

Bucky Walton, APG&E

Paul Ward, Schneider Electric

Barbara Wehn, Live Energy

Michael Weizman, Transparent Edge

David C. Wiers, Satori Energy

Courtney Woodliff

TEPA